Wednesday, 11 May 2016

Start sheet for Robert Cooper Memorial 10TT. Saturday 14/05/2016
Start time 08:00.
Sign on from 07:00 hrs.

Cambusbarron Community Centre

St Ninians  Road
Cambusbarron
STIRLING
FK7 9NU


First Rider off at 8.01am
Time
Number
Name
Club
Category
Best Time
Time
08:01
1
Stephen Doherty
Law Wheelers
V


08:02
2
JIM PRENTICE
STIRLING BC
V


08:03
3
GEORGE ADAM
SVTTA
V50


08:04
4
GRAEME NAYSMITH
STIRLING BC
V40


08:05
5
SCOTT COOPER
ROYAL ALBERT CC
J


08:06
6
ALEX MCALLISTER
AYR ROADS
V50


08:07
7
GRAHAM SMITH
LAW WHEELERS
V40


08:08
8
ANDREW WILSON
ST CHRISTOPHER
V60


08:09
9
GEORGE SKINNER
SVTTA
V70


08:10
10
DAVID WARDS
WEST LOTHIAN
V40


08:11
11
CRAIG BUCHANAN
DUNFERMLINE CC
V50


08:12
12
GAVIN LAFFOLEY
FIFE CENTURY
S


08:13
13
DAVID MITCHELL
PERTH UNITED
V70


08:14
14
IAIN BINNING
STIRLING BC
V60


08:15
15
WILLIAM MUNRO
GLASGOW WHEELERS
V60


08:16
16
MICHAEL DEVLIN
ST CHRISTOPHER
V70


08:17
17
ALLAN JARDINE
VC GLASGOW SOUTH
V60


08:18
18
MARTIN KANE
SVTTA
V40


08:19
19
JOHN GALLACHER
ROYAL ALBERT CC
V40


08:20
20
SEAN QUINN
LAW WHEELERS
S


08:21
21
ALEXANDER MACRAE
GLASGOW RIDERZ
J


08:22
22
LYNNE WARDROP
AYR ROADS
L


08:23
23
CHRISTOPHER WHITE
GAMMA RACING
V50


08:24
24





08:25
25
STUART GRADY
GJS RACING
S


08:26
26
JOCKY JOHNSTON
TEAM ICARUS
V70


08:27
27
STEPHEN DICKSON
FALKIRK BC
V40


08:28
28
ALAN MCAULEY
ST CHRISTOPHERV40
V40


08:29
29
LAURA CLUXTON
ROCK & ROAD
L


08:30
30
BRENDAN MCCABE
ABERDEEN WHEELERS
V40


08:31
31
ALAN MCINTYRE
COATBRIDGE CLARION
V40


08:32
32
FRAZER MCDOUGAL
GLASGOW RIDERZ
Y


08:33
33
BETH CLAYTON
STIRLING BC
LV50


08:34
34
ANDREW STEWART
DUNFERMLINE CC
V50


08:35
35
JIM PETRIE
DUNDEE WHEELERS
V60


08:36
36
FRANK ANDERSON
SVTTA
V50


08:37
37
NEIL MCLEOD
STIRLING BC
V40


08:38
38
BRIAN MCGHEE
RCCK
S


08:39
39
GRANT ANDERSON
GLASGOW GREEN
V60


08:40
40
DAVID MILLAR
SVTTA
V60


08:41
41
GORDON MEIKLE
ST CHRISTOPHER
V40


08:42
42
DEREK STEWART
DEESIDE THISTLE
V70


08:43
43
GRAHAM JONES
EDINBURGH RC
V50


08:44
44
RUPERT DICKINSON
VCGH



08:45
45
WILLIAM BUNYAN
DUNFERMLINE CC
V50


08:46
46
STEWART MITCHELL
DEESIDE THISTLE
V70


08:47
47
IAIN MCLEOD
SVTTA
V70


08:48
48
STEVE CLAYTON
LICHFIELD CITY
V50


08:49
49
IAIN DRUMMOND
WEST LOTHIAN
V40


08:50
50
JAMES HALL
ROCK & ROAD
V40


08:51
51
DAVID BAIRD
WALKERS
V40


08:52
52
ALEX MUNRO
WIGAN WHEELERS
V80


08:53
53
CAROL MIDDLETON
YTHAN CC
LV50


08:54
54
DEREK MCMILLAN
ST CHRISTOPHER
V50


08:55
55
WILLIAM MCFARLANE
DOOLEYS RT
V60


08:56
56
JENNI NICHOLSON
SANDY WALLACE
LV60


08:57
57





08:58
58
MIKE FERGUSON
JOHNSTONE WHLRS
V50


08:59
59
SONYA DRUMMOND
DUNDEE THISTLE
LV40


09:00
60
IAIN HUMPHREYS
SANDY WALLACE
V60


09:01
61
JOE SHAW
FALKIRK BC
V70


09:02
62
BOB TAYLOR
DOOLEYS RT
V70


09:03
63
KEVIN LACKIE
SANDY WALLACE
V50


09:04
64
JAMES WRAPSON
DUNFERMLINE CC
V50


09:05
65
CALLUM FINLAYSON
MORAY FIRTH
V40


09:06
66
ALAN ANDERSON
COATBRIDGE CLARION
S


09:07
67
MICHAEL GILES
YTHAN CC
V50


09:08
68
GRAEME COCKBURN
GLA  NIGHTINGALE
V40


09:09
69
MURRAY DOYLE
BUTE WHEELERS
V40


09:10
70
STEVE BEECH
SANDY WALLALE
V60


09:11
71





09:12
72
RICHARD SUTHERLAND
BC



09:13
73
SANDY WALLACE
SANDY WALLACE
V60


09:14
74
JONNY MAY
EDINBURGH RC
V50


09:15
75
SEAN GRAY
DOOLEYS RT
V40